Docenti e classi assegnate

Docente Disciplina Classi
Biondo Alessia Disegno e Storia Dell'Arte  
Borrello Fabiola Disegno e Storia Dell'Arte  
De Pol Ivano Disegno e Storia Dell'Arte  
Stellato Adriana Disegno e Storia Dell'Arte  
Mazzon Paolo Disegno e Storia Dell'Arte  
Rosso Andrea Disegno e Storia Dell'Arte  
Antoniel Matteo Filosofia e Storia  
Battiston Cristina Filosofia e Storia  
Maurizi Enrici Cati Filosofia e Storia  
Busato Andrea Filosofia e Storia  
Cadelli Francesca Filosofia e Storia  
Nonis Stefano Filosofia e Storia  
Pavan Sascia Filosofia e Storia  
Spanio Enrico Tommaso Filosofia e Storia  
Vendrame Roberta Filosofia e Storia  
Fae' Gianpaola Francese  
Pellingra Francesca Francese  
Rodofile Anais Nella Angela Conversazione Francese  
Comin Carlo Informatica  
Mollo Nunzio Informatica  
Peloso Stefano Informatica  
Calabro' Maria Rita Inglese  
Catalfamo Patrizia Inglese  
Dorigo Dominga Inglese  
Della Libera Sonia Inglese  
Giampiccolo Francesca Inglese  
Furgerson Deena Lynn Inglese  
Gardonio Marylene Inglese  
Mazzetti Manuela Inglese  
Rorai Angiola Maria Inglese  
Sari Carla Inglese  
Sandre Mauro Inglese  
Verardo Miriam Inglese  
Ziraldo Cristiana Inglese  
Benedetti Rosanna Conversazione Inglese  
Pascale Samantha Conversazione Inglese  
Arpioni Maria Pia Lettere  
Biondo Maria Lettere  
Bordini Francesca Lettere  
Brunettin Giordano Lettere  
Bruno Claudia Lettere  
Busetto Pierpaola Lettere  
Campese Maria Antonia Lettere  
Candido Annalisa Lettere  
Carosi Maria Pia Lettere  
Cavallaro Nicolina Lettere  
Coral Flavia Lettere  
Corazza Doriana Lettere  
Dal Corso Antonella Lettere  
Del Fiol Manuela Lettere  
Endrigo Francesca Lettere  
Fabretto Sara Lettere  
Fantin Alessandra Lettere  
Grimaldi Luigi Lettere  
Michielin Cristina Lettere  
Mion Sarah Lettere  
Montico Fabiola Lettere  
Pavan Alessandra Lettere  
Sanson Elena Lettere  
Savocco Stefania Lettere  
Sbriz Sara Lettere  
Fabris Gianluca Matematica  
Naibo Fabio Matematica  
Nicoletti Sergio Massimo Matematica  
Nodassi Anna Matematica  
Zanet Maurizio Matematica  
Agostinis Flavio Matematica e Fisica  
Cadel Agnese Matematica e Fisica  
Costantini Gianni Matematica e Fisica  
De Giudici Silvia Matematica e Fisica  
Foltran Marina Matematica e Fisica  
Furlanetto Carlo Matematica e Fisica  
Gasparin Gianpaolo Matematica e Fisica  
Iovine Stefania Matematica e Fisica  
Iuzzolino Roberta Matematica e Fisica  
Lavacca Carmen Matematica e Fisica  
Lo Presti Carmela Matematica e Fisica  
Manzon Walter Matematica e Fisica  
Mucibello Luca Matematica e Fisica  
Naccarato Gianpaolo Matematica e Fisica  
Ramundo Michele Matematica e Fisica  
Rovere Alba Matematica e Fisica  
Scarabino Davide Matematica e Fisica  
Stuto Anna Matematica e Fisica  
Buttignol Paola Religione  
Mancin Stefania Religione  
Pizzolato Ivana Religione  
De Giorgi Paola Religione  
Rossetti Renato Religione  
D'Andrea Barbara Russo  
Vakhova Vera Russo  
Zhukareva Arina Conversazione Russo  
Avon Rossella Scienze Motorie  
Belfiore Raffaella Scienze Motorie  
Crovato Maria Scienze Motorie  
Del Ben Paola Scienze Motorie  
Galli Patrizia Scienze Motorie  
Guglielmino Giovanni Scienze Motorie  
Ottone Nicoletta Scienze Motorie  
Azzano Sonia Scienze Naturali  
Borgna Silvia Scienze Naturali  
Castiglia Carla Scienze Naturali  
Chine' Ada Scienze Naturali  
Conti Eugenia Scienze Naturali  
Del Ben Maria Grazia Scienze Naturali  
De Rosa Emiliano Scienze Naturali  
Facini Elena Scienze Naturali  
Marangon Patrizia Scienze Naturali  
Noacco Adriano Scienze Naturali  
Rota Rosamaria Scienze Naturali  
Tonon Elisabetta Scienze Naturali  
Isola Raffaella Spagnolo  
Moro Monica Spagnolo  
Donat Mara Spagnolo  
Schiavo Teresa Constantina Conversazione Spagnolo  
Fabris Debora Tedesco  
Fossaluzza Paola Tedesco  
Kloetzner Petra Tedesco  
Macor Rossetto Sonia Tedesco  
Penz Gabriele Tedesco  
Quaglia Claudia Tedesco  
Pugliese Adele Conversazione Tedesco  
Goretzki Christine Angela Conversazione Tedesco  
Leschowsky Manuela Conversazione Tedesco  
De Blasio Bruno Discipline Geom. Arch. e Arr.  
Asquini Marina Discipline Giuridiche ed Economiche  
Cloer Andreas Sostegno